50th Annual Campbell-Savona-Bradford Holiday Duals |
Wrestling Dual Meet Event @ Campbell-Savona High School (Campbell, New York)
Friday-Saturday, December 19-20, 2014
|
C-S-B Holiday Duals
2014 Watkins Glen Senecas - team champions at the 50th. Annual Campbell-Savona-Bradford Holiday Duals Tournament
Varsity (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Addison [NY], Alfred-Almond [NY], Campbell-Savona [NY], Canisteo-Greenwood [NY], Dansville [NY], Dundee [NY], Penn Yan [NY], Watkins Glen [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Zachary Douglas (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 4:20 |
152 lbs:
|
Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Matthew Martusciello (Dansville [NY]),
MD 11-2 |
170 lbs:
|
John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]) > Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]) > Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
285 lbs:
|
Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
TF 15-0/4:23 |
106 lbs:
|
Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 2:37 |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Joseph Gavin (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 2:27 |
132 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Andrew Specht (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Reese Hackett (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 4:28 |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 2:50 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]),
DEC 2-1 |
160 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Tim Carnes (Watkins Glen [NY]),
MD 17-4 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:30 |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Colby Jones (Addison [NY]) > Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]) > Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:58 |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]) > Brice Bump (Addison [NY]),
FALL 1:37 |
126 lbs:
|
Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]) > Devin Moore (Addison [NY]),
FALL 0:42 |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Paul Holden (Addison [NY]),
FALL 1:24 |
138 lbs:
|
Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:18 |
145 lbs:
|
Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]) > Elam Byler (Addison [NY]),
DEC 10-6 |
152 lbs:
|
Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]) > Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
DEC 8-5 |
160 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
285 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:40 |
120 lbs:
|
Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 5:31 |
126 lbs:
|
Jayson Lovejoy (Dundee [NY]) > Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 5:52 |
132 lbs:
|
Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]) > Harry Robshaw (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 5:46 |
152 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
160 lbs:
|
Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]) > Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 5:46 |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:45 |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]) > Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC score? |
195 lbs:
|
Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:35 |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]) > James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC score? |
285 lbs:
|
Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]) > Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 2:07 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]) > Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC 4-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 2:44 |
126 lbs:
|
Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]) > Chase St. George (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
138 lbs:
|
Dylan Thayer (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 4:59 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Robert Taft (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 5:33 |
152 lbs:
|
Harry Robshaw (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Matt Martusciello (Dansville [NY]) > Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]),
DEC 12-8 |
182 lbs:
|
Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 3:00 |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:27 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Colby Jones (Addison [NY]) > Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]),
FALL time? |
120 lbs:
|
Brice Bump (Addison [NY]) > Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 3:55 |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Mark Strauss (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:11 |
132 lbs:
|
Paul Holden (Addison [NY]) > Isaac Pierce (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 2:33 |
138 lbs:
|
Andrew Specht (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]),
FALL 3:54 |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Elam Byler (Addison [NY]),
FALL 3:41 |
152 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
FALL 1:27 |
160 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]) > Tim Carnes (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 6-5 |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 2:29 |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Joseph Gavin (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:35 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Joey Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 2:09 |
145 lbs:
|
Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 5:43 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:24 |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
MD 10-1 |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 5:07 |
195 lbs:
|
Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:15 |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:11 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]) > Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:21 |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]) > Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
126 lbs:
|
Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]) > Jayson Lovejoy (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]),
MD score? |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 4:18 |
145 lbs:
|
Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]) > Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:54 |
152 lbs:
|
Miguel Santos (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]) > Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 5:18 |
170 lbs:
|
Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
DEC score? |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]) > Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
195 lbs:
|
Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Bradley Smith (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 3:12 |
120 lbs:
|
Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:47 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
TF 18-3/4:20 |
145 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Charlie Wright (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Ben Veley (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:09 |
152 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 2:56 |
152 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Marcus Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Bridgette Guild (Watkins Glen [NY]),
TF 15-0/2:30 |
152 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Austin Dalrymple (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Marcus Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
TF 26-11/3:50 |
160 lbs:
|
Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Tim Carnes (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 5:54 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:15 |
195 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Ethan Voorheis (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Courtney Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
220 lbs:
|
Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:29 |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:56 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]) > Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 3-2 |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:52 |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:20 |
126 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]),
TF 18-3/time? |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Reese Hackett (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
MD 13-0 |
138 lbs:
|
Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:18 |
145 lbs:
|
Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]) > Joey Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL time? |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:36 |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:35 |
170 lbs:
|
Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Colby Jones (Addison [NY]),
FALL 3:39 |
106 lbs:
|
Joseph Kenyon (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]) > Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
120 lbs:
|
Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Brice Bump (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:59 |
126 lbs:
|
Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Devin Moore (Addison [NY]),
FALL 0:33 |
132 lbs:
|
Paul Holden (Addison [NY]) > Chase St. George (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
138 lbs:
|
Jake Johnston (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]),
DEC 8-4 |
145 lbs:
|
Elam Byler (Addison [NY]) > Harry Robshaw (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 2:29 |
152 lbs:
|
Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Blake Knight (Addison [NY]),
FALL 1:16 |
160 lbs:
|
Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Israel Byler (Addison [NY]),
OTD 7-5 (1OT) |
182 lbs:
|
Nate Dewey (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]) > Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:35 |
126 lbs:
|
Jayson Lovejoy (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]) > Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]),
DEC score? |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:35 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]),
FALL time? |
152 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
160 lbs:
|
Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]) > Matt Martusciello (Dansville [NY]),
DEC score? |
170 lbs:
|
John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]) > Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:18 |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]) > Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 4:31 |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]) > Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
285 lbs:
|
Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
|
Round 4 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]) > Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
MD 15-4 |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]) > Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]) > Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 2:38 |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Isaac Pierce (Watkins Glen [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
138 lbs:
|
Bradley Eslick (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:29 |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]),
DEC 7-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:30 |
160 lbs:
|
Dean Laughlin (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:40 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]) > Colby Jones (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:40 |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]) > Brice Bump (Addison [NY]),
DEC 7-1 |
126 lbs:
|
Mark Strauss (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]) > Paul Holden (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:37 |
138 lbs:
|
Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 3:08 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Elam Byler (Addison [NY]),
DEC 4-0 |
152 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
160 lbs:
|
Matt Martusciello (Dansville [NY]) > Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
FALL 4:48 |
170 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]) > John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
182 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
195 lbs:
|
Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 2:10 |
106 lbs:
|
Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:17 |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC 8-4 |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:37 |
138 lbs:
|
Reese Hackett (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Dylan Thayer (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 3:43 |
145 lbs:
|
Robert Taft (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:39 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
MD 17-4 |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 2:32 |
182 lbs:
|
Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 3:45 |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:37 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]) > Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
120 lbs:
|
Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
William Bowers (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 4:40 |
145 lbs:
|
Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:24 |
152 lbs:
|
Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:29 |
170 lbs:
|
Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]) > Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:12 |
195 lbs:
|
Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]) > Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:35 |
220 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Bradley Smith (Dundee [NY]) > Seth Thomas (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:39 |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]) > Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:25 |
285 lbs:
|
Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]) > Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:55 |
|
Round 5 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]) > Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:29 |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]) > Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 2:09 |
126 lbs:
|
Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]),
MD 12-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 2:10 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]),
DEC 8-6 |
152 lbs:
|
Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Matt Martusciello (Dansville [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:59 |
170 lbs:
|
John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]) > Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
182 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
195 lbs:
|
Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Colby Jones (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:14 |
106 lbs:
|
Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]) > Thomas Woodward (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
MD 8-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Brice Bump (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:30 |
132 lbs:
|
Reese Hackett (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Paul Holden (Addison [NY]),
FALL 4:47 |
138 lbs:
|
Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]) > Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 4-3 |
145 lbs:
|
Elam Byler (Addison [NY]) > Joey Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]) > Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
120 lbs:
|
Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]) > Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:30 |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jayson Lovejoy (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:48 |
132 lbs:
|
Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Isaac Pierce (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 3:45 |
138 lbs:
|
Bradley Eslick (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:38 |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
152 lbs:
|
Austin Dalrymple (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:56 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:15 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:41 |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:58 |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]) > Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]),
DEC 5-1 |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:10 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
113 lbs:
|
Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
120 lbs:
|
Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Chase St. George (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Dylan Thayer (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 3:08 |
145 lbs:
|
Robert Taft (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
DEC 7-1 |
145 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Harry Robshaw (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Ben Veley (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:40 |
152 lbs:
|
Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
DEC 5-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
195 lbs:
|
Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Courtney Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:21 |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:17 |
285 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Noah McHenry (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Seth Thomas (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 1:30 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:11 |
|
Round 6 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:56 |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]) > Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
113 lbs:
|
Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]) > Evan Wood (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL time? |
126 lbs:
|
Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
TF score?/3:27 |
138 lbs:
|
Dylan Thayer (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
DEC 8-5 |
145 lbs:
|
Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]) > Harry Robshaw (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:18 |
152 lbs:
|
Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]) > Robert Taft (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
DEC 5-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 1:45 |
170 lbs:
|
Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
MD 11-2 |
182 lbs:
|
Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]) > Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 3:40 |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]),
TF 17-2/time? |
138 lbs:
|
Bradley Eslick (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]),
DEC 4-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Charlie Wright (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]) > John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
182 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 1:59 |
220 lbs:
|
Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:37 |
120 lbs:
|
Thomas Woodward (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:59 |
126 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jayson Lovejoy (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:33 |
132 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 9-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Reese Hackett (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 9-8 |
145 lbs:
|
Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]) > Joey Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Robert Petro (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
170 lbs:
|
Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]) > Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Hanes (Dundee [NY]) > Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:50 |
195 lbs:
|
Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]) > Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:25 |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 5:53 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Colby Jones (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Brice Bump (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Mark Strauss (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Paul Holden (Addison [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
138 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Zach Hamilton (Addison [NY]) > Ben Veley (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:58 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:57 |
145 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Blake Knight (Addison [NY]) > Marcus Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:44 |
145 lbs:
|
Elam Byler (Addison [NY]) > Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 5:39 |
152 lbs:
|
Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
FALL 3:35 |
160 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]) > Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:03 |
170 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
182 lbs:
|
Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
|
Round 7 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Colby Jones (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Jacob Miller (Addison [NY]) > Jorge Marusarz (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
120 lbs:
|
Brice Bump (Addison [NY]) > Samuel Richards (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:25 |
126 lbs:
|
William Bowers (Dundee [NY]) > Mark Strauss (Addison [NY]),
FALL 1:52 |
132 lbs:
|
Damon Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Paul Holden (Addison [NY]),
FALL 2:59 |
138 lbs:
|
Dakota Seeley (Addison [NY]) > Jacob Zimmer (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:48 |
145 lbs:
|
Elam Byler (Addison [NY]) > Jared Jayne (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:13 |
152 lbs:
|
Justin Drake (Addison [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Israel Byler (Addison [NY]) > Robert Thomas (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:46 |
170 lbs:
|
Dominic Lyons (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
195 lbs:
|
Patrick Sipley (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jeffrey Wood (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Lance Irwin (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Gavin Porter (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Caleb Smith (Watkins Glen [NY]),
MD 12-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Sully Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Hunter Chamberlain (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dylan Bradley (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
120 lbs:
|
Dalton Cummings (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Brandon Gould (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jacob McCaffery (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:17 |
138 lbs:
|
Bradley Eslick (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Chase St. George (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 3:08 |
145 lbs:
|
John Brown (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Robert Taft (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
MD 13-1 |
152 lbs:
|
Austin Dalrymple (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nicholas Cocola (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Logan Calkins (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:58 |
170 lbs:
|
Josh Burge (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Colin Johnson (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:08 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Chedzoy (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Aaron Morris (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
195 lbs:
|
Kurtis Edwards (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Miguel Quintana (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
220 lbs:
|
James Steere (Alfred-Almond [NY]) > Dustin Goltry (Watkins Glen [NY]),
FALL 0:44 |
285 lbs:
|
Colton Arcangeli (Watkins Glen [NY]) > Jacob London (Alfred-Almond [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]) > Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
106 lbs:
|
Christopher Graham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Sharp (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Zach Wadams (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 2:30 |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Zach Flaitz (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Hunter Stone (Dansville [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
138 lbs:
|
Curtis Quick (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Zachary Forrester (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 3:03 |
145 lbs:
|
Adam Green (Dansville [NY]) > Joey Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:42 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hosmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
John Stehlar (Dansville [NY]) > Colin Morgan (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:58 |
182 lbs:
|
Nate Dewey (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Chris Schumacher (Dansville [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Zach Gerbes (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jacob Kessler (Dansville [NY]),
FALL 0:11 |
285 lbs:
|
Tyler Fay (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Cassie Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Courtney Lafler (Penn Yan [NY]) > Daniel McLaughlin (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
DEC 1-0 |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Lackey (Penn Yan [NY]) > Corryn Foster (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
TF 24-9/4:32 |
120 lbs:
|
Michael Peacock (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Nate Elliott (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Cole Kirch (Penn Yan [NY]) > Dustin Holford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:36 |
138 lbs:
|
John Topf (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Dakota Miller (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
145 lbs:
|
Kevin Canalas (Penn Yan [NY]) > Dylan Ladd (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 0:33 |
152 lbs:
|
Coty Bailey (Penn Yan [NY]) > Cyrano Buda (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FALL 3:25 |
160 lbs:
|
Geoff Hargrave (Campbell-Savona [NY]) > Alvaro Chavez (Penn Yan [NY]),
FALL 0:23 |
170 lbs:
|
Gage Ponsetti (Penn Yan [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Austin Sanford (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Cody Padgett (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Natalie Fairbrother (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Bryan Ragusa (Campbell-Savona [NY]),
FFT |
|
What's this?
|