Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 2, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Gabriel Bucknam (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Dec 7, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Geneva [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 19, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East Rochester [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
Ethan Davis (Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:25 |
Jan 10, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 12, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 14, 2017 |
99 lbs |
61st Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Max Proskurnia (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 9-0 |
Jan 18, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Max Proskurnia (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:41 |
Jan 19, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Connor Purdy (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:35 |
Jan 27, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 3-4, 2017 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:40 |
Nov 29, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Dansville [NY] |
Gavin Hart (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:12 |
Dec 6, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Winston Sahrle (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 16-0/time? |
Dec 13, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
Sterling Strain (Gilead [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:51 |
Dec 13, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:18 |
Dec 21, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 2, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Ben Capostagno (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:21 |
Jan 4, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
Ethan Davis (Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:44 |
Jan 11, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Victor [NY] |
Bryce Kuter (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 15, 2018 |
106 lbs |
62nd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Joey Brennan (Le Roy [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:59 |
Jan 17, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:29 |
Jan 20, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:49 |
Jan 25, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Max Proskurnia (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 9-0 |
Feb 2-3, 2018 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Muskan Monger (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-6 |
Feb 9-10, 2018 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 72nd Annual Wrestling Championships and 51st Annual State Qualifier |
Anthony Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:40 |
Nov 29, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Cameron King (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:19 |
Dec 11, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] |
Evan Gray (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Dec 13, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 27, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Holley Holiday Duals |
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 10-1 |
Jan 2, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:59 |
Jan 9, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Eric Offhaus (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:23 |
Jan 12, 2019 |
113 lbs |
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Trey Learn (Dansville/Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:38 |
Jan 15, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 17, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Devin Royce (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:54 |
Jan 28, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Brian Baker-Herter (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-0 |
Jan 29, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] |
Patrick McCray (McQuaid Jesuit [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Caden Allen (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 16-0/time? |
Feb 8-9, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 52nd Annual State Qualifier |
Trey Learn (Dansville/Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:53 |
Dec 4, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 10, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Max Proskurnia (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-0 |
Dec 19, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] |
Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:30 |
Jan 4, 2020 |
132 lbs |
29th Annual Ahonen Duals |
Nathan Wade (West Genesee [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:22 |
Jan 8, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Tyler Uveino (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 1-0 |
Jan 14, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Sage Williams (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:38 |
Jan 15, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Ronald Koehler (Bath Haverling [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:49 |
Jan 17, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 29, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Aiden McConnell (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:07 |
Jan 29, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 8, 2020 |
132 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Mitchell Gaiser (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:59 |
Feb 14-15, 2020 |
132 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 74th Annual Wrestling Championships and 53rd Annual State Qualifier |
Aidan Green (Addison [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:57 |
Feb 16, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Nate Andrews (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:01 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Xavier Grover (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:54 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
Trey Learn (Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:25 |
Feb 23, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Eric Offhaus (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:35 |
Feb 25, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Chris Shearing (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:54 |
Feb 27, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Hunter Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Mar 2, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Dylan Crater (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:27 |
Mar 4, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Ryan Caudill (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:12 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Hornell [NY] |
Haiden Kowtun (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:27 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Brock Flint (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:04 |
Mar 13, 2021 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Joshua Maslyn (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:36 |