Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 27, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Holley Holiday Duals |
Antonyo Geska (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:12 |
Jan 2, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Zander Carpenter (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-2 |
Jan 12, 2019 |
120 lbs |
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Gavin Brooks (Dansville/Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:21 |
Jan 17, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Cole Leitten (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:54 |
Jan 28, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:37 |
Jan 29, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
120 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Tyler Piccolo (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-0 |
Dec 4, 2019 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Mike Covert (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-2 |
Dec 10, 2019 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-3 |
Dec 19, 2019 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] |
Jayden Reid (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-4 |
Jan 8, 2020 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Cole Leitten (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:54 |
Jan 11, 2020 |
138 lbs |
64th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Devin Royce (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:36 |
Jan 14, 2020 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Joshua Wilson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:50 |
Jan 15, 2020 |
138 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Jeremiah Todd (Bath Haverling [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-6 |
Jan 17, 2020 |
138 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Adam Grover (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-2 |
Jan 29, 2020 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Eric Offhaus (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:56 |
Feb 16, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Brock Flint (Le Roy [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 13-2 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Devin Royce (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:58 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
Sterling Strain (Keshequa [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:36 |
Feb 23, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Jonathan King (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 10-6 |
Feb 25, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-0 |
Feb 27, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Brayden Hess (Bath Haverling [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 2-0 |
Mar 2, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Adam Grover (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:36 |
Mar 4, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-4 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Nate Andrews (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-5 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Hornell [NY] |
Patrick Robords (Hornell [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:52 |
Dec 7, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Alano Carabello (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:32 |
Dec 11, 2021 |
160 lbs |
14th Annual Ark-Can Holiday Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 14, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 16, 2021 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Janthony Matias (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:54 |
Dec 21, 2021 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 4, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Robert Haberger (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-5 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
152 lbs |
65th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 3-1 |
Jan 11, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Damien Hall (Bath Haverling [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-3 |
Jan 15, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Cal-Mum Varsity Duals |
Laci Giarla (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:48 |
Jan 19, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 22, 2022 |
160 lbs |
5th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Nevin Davis (Avoca [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-2 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 12-3 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Bloomfield [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 31, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Ivan West (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-2 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Ivan West (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 9-7 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 76th Annual Wrestling Championships and 54th Annual State Qualifier |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-2 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 76th Annual Wrestling Championships and 54th Annual State Qualifier |
Gavin Hart (Dansville [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
Dec 6, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
D.J. O'Geen (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:10 |
Dec 13, 2022 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gavin Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:22 |
Dec 20, 2022 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Dawson Shelley (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:05 |
Jan 3, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
Gabriel Treadwell (Gilead [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:50 |
Jan 3, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Caleb Schwartz (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 7, 2023 |
160 lbs |
66th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Chris Shearing (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-1 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 14, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Jordan Garcia Castellanos (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:08 |
Jan 17, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Kaden Lyons (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 12-3 |
Jan 21, 2023 |
160 lbs |
6th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
D.J. O'Geen (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 9-0 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Tyler Koepf (Pembroke [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:25 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 77th Annual Wrestling Championships and 55th Annual State Qualifier |
Kaden Lyons (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
SV 3-1 (1OT) |
Dec 6, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 12, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Caleb Schwartz (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:09 |
Dec 14, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Michael Rogers (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:39 |
Dec 18, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
J.C. Starowitz (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-3 |
Dec 20, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Matthew Maines (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:59 |
Jan 3, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Victor Kirsch (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:58 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
170 lbs |
7th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Reid Johnson (Greece [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-3 |
Jan 10, 2024 |
170 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Quarterfinals |
Zach Gardiner (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:03 |
Jan 16, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Aiden Shelley (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:12 |
Jan 17, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Cooper Monteleone (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:18 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
170 lbs |
67th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Logan Snyder (Hornell [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:00 |
Jan 30, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Dansville [NY] |
Zach Gardiner (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:31 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
170 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Tavyn MacDonell (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:20 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
170 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 78th Annual Wrestling Championships and 56th Annual State Qualifier |
Logan Snyder (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-4 |