Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 8, 2021 |
172 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Grand Island [NY] |
Matthew Leone (Grand Island [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
Dec 15, 2021 |
172 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lewiston-Porter [NY] |
Ashton Harden (Lewiston-Porter [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
Jan 5, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] |
Jose Velazquez (Lockport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:52 |
Jan 11, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Akron [NY] vs. Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] |
Andrew Shea (Akron [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:30 |
Jan 12, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Kenmore West [NY] |
Aidan O'Malley (Kenmore West [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:49 |
Jan 19, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Simon Griskonis (North Tonawanda [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 8-0 |
Jan 26, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] |
Dante Difiglia (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:46 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships |
--- |
WIN |
NA |
Dec 7, 2022 |
182 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lewiston-Porter [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 10, 2022 |
189 lbs |
41st Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Johnathan Cullen (Churchville-Chili [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-2 |
Dec 14, 2022 |
189 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 21, 2022 |
172 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Liam McNamara (North Tonawanda [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:15 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
172 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Brayden Potter (Southwestern [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:21 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
172 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Brodie Little (Falconer [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:40 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Grand Island [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 12, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Akron [NY] vs. Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] |
Andy Shea (Akron [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 14, 2023 |
172 lbs |
54th Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Ian Woods (Fredonia [NY]) |
WIN |
TB 12-11 (2OT) |
Jan 18, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Kenmore West [NY] |
Timothy Chatmon (Kenmore West [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:59 |
Dec 6, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Niagara Falls [NY] |
Jadyn Robinson (Niagara Falls [NY]) |
LOSS |
TB 3-2 (1OT) |
Jan 4, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jonathan Landen (North Tonawanda [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:00 |
Jan 10, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] |
Joseph Cicco (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:28 |
Jan 12, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lafayette (Buffalo) [NY] |
Joe Littlejohn (Lafayette (Buffalo) [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-6 |
Jan 24, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Kenmore West [NY] |
Alex Grohman (Kenmore West [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:18 |
Jan 31, 2024 |
170 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] |
Dakota Ward (Lockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 14-5 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
170 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships |
Adam Brown (Springville-Griffith [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-6 |