matBURN » Teams » Palmyra-Macedon [NY]
Taylor Jones

Statistics*
Wrestling
Season
Reported
Record
Pins
W-L
TF
W-L
MD
W-L
DEC
W-L
OTC
W-L
FFT
W
Fastest
Pin
Fastest
TF
2008-09 2-5-0 1-1 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 1 4:36 ---
2009-10 16-5-0 7-2 1-0 0-0 5-3 0-0 3 2:46 2:28
2010-11 5-6-0 2-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 0-0 1 5:10 5:59
2011-12 33-1-0 13-0 1-0 4-0 12-1 0-0 3 2:19 5:24
2012-13 29-0-0 15-0 0-0 6-0 5-0 0-0 3 1:00 ---

Matches*
Date Weight Event Opponent WLT Result
Dec 3, 2008 96 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] Hanna Grisewood (Warsaw [NY]) LOSS MD 8-0
Dec 5-6, 2008 96 lbs Walt Peterson Invitational Spencer Way (Geneseo [NY]) WIN FALL 4:36
Dec 9, 2008 96 lbs Fairport [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Cal Hotelling (Fairport [NY]) LOSS FALL 0:43
Dec 17, 2008 96 lbs Geneva [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Connor Lapresi (Geneva [NY]) LOSS MD 8-0
Jan 9-10, 2009 96 lbs 34th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Canandaigua Invitational Tournament Justin Gneiser (Northport [NY]) WIN FFT 
Jan 13, 2009 96 lbs Newark [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Anthony Ross (Newark [NY]) LOSS DEC 13-6
Jan 15, 2009 96 lbs Midlakes [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Ralph Mateo (Midlakes [NY]) LOSS DEC 10-4
Dec 10, 2009 112 lbs Newark [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Chris Main (Newark [NY]) WIN DEC 4-3
Dec 12, 2009 103 lbs 5th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament Jose Grullon (St. Joseph's [NY]) WIN FALL 5:19
Dec 12, 2009 103 lbs 5th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament Anthony Tardibuono (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) WIN DEC 11-10
Dec 12, 2009 103 lbs 5th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament Geoff Brown (Spencerport [NY]) LOSS DEC 6-0
Dec 12, 2009 103 lbs 5th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament Basaam Harhara (Lackawanna [NY]) WIN FALL 3:52
Dec 17, 2009 103 lbs Geneva [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] --- WIN FFT 
Dec 22, 2009 103 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] Austin Keough (Warsaw [NY]) LOSS FALL 5:05
Jan 2, 2010 96 lbs Walt Peterson New York State Small School Duals Dan Hosking (Tioga [NY]) WIN FALL 0:35
Jan 9, 2010 96 lbs 31st Annual Ciaburri/Van Gorden Invitational Tournament Sean Peacock (Midlakes [NY]) LOSS DEC 9-8
Jan 14, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Sean Peacock (Midlakes [NY]) LOSS FALL 3:45
Jan 16, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes Duals Ray Prouty (South Seneca [NY]) WIN FALL 4:12
Jan 16, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes Duals Seth Thompson (Cato-Meridian [NY]) WIN FALL 3:15
Jan 16, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes Duals Adam Putz (Brighton [NY]) WIN FALL 3:44
Jan 16, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes Duals Derek Draper (Attica [NY]) WIN DEC 3-0
Jan 16, 2010 96 lbs Midlakes Duals --- WIN FFT 
Jan 20, 2010 96 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] --- WIN FFT 
Jan 23, 2010 96 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] Tyler Gross (Wayne [NY]) WIN FALL 2:46
Jan 29-30, 2010 96 lbs Salamanca Invitational Tournament Sean Peacock (Midlakes [NY]) LOSS DEC 7-5
Jan 31, 2010 96 lbs Cornell University High School Duals Brandon Wheeler (Greene [NY]) WIN TF 15-0/2:28
Feb 5-6, 2010 96 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships Sean Peacock (Midlakes [NY]) WIN DEC 6-2
Feb 12-13, 2010 96 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V "Super Sectionals" State Qualifier Sean Peacock (Midlakes [NY]) WIN DEC 5-2
Dec 2, 2010 119 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] Dakota Cox (Waterloo [NY]) WIN FALL 0:39
Dec 4, 2010 119 lbs Bill Andersen Invitational Tournament Sam Carpenter (Elmira [NY]) LOSS DEC 10-5
Dec 7, 2010 125 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Penn Yan [NY] Erik Eggleston (Penn Yan [NY]) WIN FALL 5:10
Dec 21, 2010 119 lbs Newark [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Ian Ross (Newark [NY]) LOSS MD 14-5
Jan 12, 2011 119 lbs Midlakes [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Ralph Mateo (Midlakes [NY]) LOSS DEC 3-2
Jan 18, 2011 119 lbs Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Kyle Andrews (Bath Haverling [NY]) WIN TF 24-9/5:59
Jan 19, 2011 125 lbs Geneva [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] --- WIN FFT 
Jan 21, 2011 119 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] Alec Dierna (Wayne [NY]) LOSS TF 24-9/5:40
Jan 29, 2011 119 lbs 32nd Annual Palmyra-Macedon Invitational Tournament Ari Crane (Brighton [NY]) WIN DEC 6-5
Jan 30, 2011 119 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Phoenix [NY] Nick Tighe (Phoenix [NY]) LOSS MD 18-5
Feb 4-5, 2011 119 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships Jake Nicholson (Waterloo [NY]) LOSS DEC 6-1
Nov 30, 2011 138 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] Joseph Goodman (Waterloo [NY]) WIN FALL 0:46
Dec 8, 2011 138 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Penn Yan [NY] Brenden Peck (Penn Yan [NY]) WIN FALL 3:07
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals John Simonian (Williamsville South [NY]) WIN FALL 0:53
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals Pat Kloster (West Seneca East [NY]) WIN FALL 3:22
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals Ricky Schwerckhard (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) WIN DEC 3-0
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals Fathil Abuhamra (Lackawanna [NY]) WIN FALL 0:34
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals Kevin Ly (Cheektowaga [NY]) WIN TF 19-4/5:24
Dec 10, 2011 138 lbs Cheektowaga Warrior Duals John Simonian (Williamsville South [NY]) WIN FALL 0:53
Dec 15, 2011 138 lbs Geneva [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Isiah Grady (Geneva [NY]) WIN FALL 4:41
Dec 17, 2011 138 lbs Penfield Hunter Holiday Invitational Tournament Dyllyn Salathiel (Webster Thomas [NY]) WIN FFT 
Dec 22, 2011 138 lbs Fulton [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Mike Demauro (Fulton [NY]) WIN DEC 9-2
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Hunter White-Eagle (Olean [NY]) WIN FALL 4:44
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Dakota Williams (Wellsville [NY]) WIN FALL 3:24
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) --- WIN FFT 
Dec 28-29, 2011 138 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Tyler Dustin (Letchworth [NY]) WIN FALL 3:24
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Garrett Northrup (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) WIN DEC 3-0
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Skylarr Delestowicz (Midlakes [NY]) WIN MD 12-2
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) --- WIN FFT 
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Tyler Wiedeman (Pioneer [NY]) WIN DEC 7-1
Dec 28-29, 2011 132 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Jarrett Vosburg (Fillmore [NY]) WIN DEC 7-2
Dec 28-29, 2011 138 lbs Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth) Ryan Webber (Cortland [NY]) WIN MD 13-5
Jan 5, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Skylarr Delestowicz (Midlakes [NY]) WIN FALL 5:02
Jan 12, 2012 138 lbs Newark [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Austin Miller (Newark [NY]) WIN DEC 10-3
Jan 14, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes Duals Justin Ramardi (Greece [NY]) WIN FALL 2:19
Jan 14, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes Duals Ray Prouty (South Seneca [NY]) WIN FALL 0:50
Jan 14, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes Duals Alex Ascher (Brighton [NY]) WIN DEC 7-3
Jan 14, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes Duals Graigory Washburn (Horseheads [NY]) WIN MD 13-0
Jan 14, 2012 132 lbs Midlakes Duals Mitchell Erbe (Webster Thomas [NY]) WIN MD 8-0
Jan 21, 2012 132 lbs 33rd annual Ciaburri-VanGorden Wrestling Invitational Greg Johnston (Royalton-Hartland [NY]) WIN DEC 6-5
Jan 24, 2012 132 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] Matt Azzano (Wayne [NY]) WIN DEC 11-4
Jan 28, 2012 132 lbs Wayne-Finger Lakes Wrestling Championships Nic Rider (East Rochester [NY]) WIN DEC 4-0
Feb 1, 2012 132 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Phoenix [NY] Ryan Coe (Phoenix [NY]) WIN DEC 5-0
Feb 3-4, 2012 132 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships Nolan Avery (Newark [NY]) WIN DEC 5-3
Feb 10-11, 2012 132 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V "Super Sectionals" State Qualifier Nic Rider (East Rochester [NY]) LOSS DEC 5-2
Dec 1, 2012 145 lbs Ciaburri/VanGorden Invitational Tournament Ray Prouty (South Seneca [NY]) WIN FALL 1:20
Dec 1, 2012 145 lbs Ciaburri/VanGorden Invitational Tournament Jerell Chappell-Rolling (Cheektowaga [NY]) WIN FALL 2:40
Dec 1, 2012 145 lbs Ciaburri/VanGorden Invitational Tournament --- WIN FFT 
Dec 1, 2012 145 lbs Ciaburri/VanGorden Invitational Tournament Charlie Tan (Pittsford [NY]) WIN FALL 1:52
Dec 1, 2012 145 lbs Ciaburri/VanGorden Invitational Tournament Nick Bilyk (Kendall [NY]) WIN FALL 3:53
Dec 4, 2012 145 lbs Fulton [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Aaron Yablonski (Fulton [NY]) WIN MD 14-3
Dec 11, 2012 145 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] Matt Azzano (Wayne [NY]) WIN DEC 8-2
Dec 13, 2012 145 lbs Newark [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Joseph Orlopp (Newark [NY]) WIN MD 13-2
Dec 20, 2012 138 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] George Williams (Waterloo [NY]) WIN FALL 0:42
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals --- WIN FFT 
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Mytchell Collingridge (Pioneer [NY]) WIN MD 15-4
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Mike Shanley (Byron-Bergen [NY]) WIN FALL 2:50
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Jared Costello (Wellsville [NY]) WIN FALL 1:00
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Josh Griffith (Warsaw [NY]) WIN DEC 13-8
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Derrick Busch (Alexander [NY]) WIN FALL 3:00
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Zackary Loomis (Avon [NY]) WIN FALL 1:17
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Cody Marriott (Fillmore [NY]) WIN MD 10-1
Dec 27-28, 2012 138 lbs Dick Vincent Duals Joshua Kane (Letchworth [NY]) WIN FALL 4:58
Jan 3, 2013 138 lbs Geneva [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Isaiah Grady (Geneva [NY]) WIN FALL 2:37
Jan 8, 2013 138 lbs Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Penn Yan [NY] --- WIN FFT 
Jan 11-12, 2013 138 lbs 38th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Tournament Hobie Strassner (Webster Schroeder [NY]) WIN DEC 9-6
Jan 17, 2013 138 lbs Midlakes [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] Dylan Forbes (Midlakes [NY]) WIN FALL 0:40
Jan 19, 2013 138 lbs Midlakes Duals Evin Tylenda (North Rose-Wolcott [NY]) WIN FALL 1:20
Jan 19, 2013 138 lbs Midlakes Duals Joey Love (Gouverneur [NY]) WIN MD 14-6
Jan 19, 2013 138 lbs Midlakes Duals Kale Gilbert (Westfield/Ripley/Chautauqua Lake [NY]) WIN FALL 3:17
Jan 19, 2013 138 lbs Midlakes Duals Dustin Whitesell (Horseheads [NY]) WIN FALL 3:20
Jan 25-26, 2013 138 lbs Wayne-Finger Lakes League Tournament D.J. Deal (Waterloo [NY]) WIN DEC 7-3
Feb 1-2, 2013 138 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships D.J. Deal (Waterloo [NY]) WIN MD 14-3
Feb 9-10, 2013 138 lbs NYSPHSAA Section V "Super Sectionals" State Qualifier Joel Rosko (Campbell-Savona [NY]) WIN DEC 5-0
* Reported matches only.

Similarly named wrestlers:

87% Tyler Jones (Hammondsport [NY])
76% Tom Jones (Webster Thomas [NY])
75% Dalton Jones (Ballston Spa [NY])
75% Tanner Jones (Maple Grove [NY])
75% Trevor Jones (Whitehall [NY])
73% Gary Jones (Gardner-Webb University [NC])
73% Gary Jones (Schenectady [NY])
73% Paul Jones (Iroquois [NY])
70% Calab Jones (Silver Creek [NY])
70% Caleb Jones (Maine [ME])
70% Caleb Jones (Silver Creek [NY])
70% Casey Jones (Gowanda [NY])
70% Casey Jones (Queensbury [NY])
70% Corby Jones (North Idaho College [ID])
70% Dylan Jones (Gowanda [NY])
70% Jared Jones (Penn Trafford [PA])
70% Trent Jones (Midlakes [NY])
70% Tyjai Jones (Amherst [NY])
67% Connor Jones (Trumansburg [NY])
67% Dan Jones (Chaminade [NY])
67% Daniel Jones (Chaminade [NY])
67% Dillon Jones (Whitney Point [NY])
67% Don Jones (Canandaigua [NY])
67% Hamiliton Jones (Jay M. Robinson [NC])
67% Jon Jones (Iowa Central Community College [IA])
67% Jon Jones (Union-Endicott [NY])
67% Jon Jones (Portville [NY])
67% Robert Jones (Lockport [NY])
64% Adam Jones (Spencerport [NY])
64% Alex Jones (Dunkirk [NY])
64% Alex Jones (Newark [NY])
64% Alex Jones (Lafayette [NY])
64% Andy Jones (Fulton [NY])
64% Brad Jones (Muskegon Community College [MI])
64% Brad Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY])
64% Cody Jones (South Jefferson [NY])
64% Eric Jones (Lackawanna [NY])
64% John Jones (Salamanca [NY])
64% Josh Jones (Strong Vincent [PA])
64% Kris Jones (Whitesboro [NY])
64% Matt Jones (Kissimmee Osceola [FL])
64% Matt Jones (Lewiston-Porter [NY])
64% Matt Jones (Rush-Henrietta [NY])
64% Matt Jones (Barker [NY])
64% Matt Jones (Guilderland [NY])
64% Matt Jones (Robinson [VA])
64% Michael Jones (Chaminade [NY])
64% Nate Jones (South Williamsport [PA])
64% Noah Jones (St. Joseph's [NY])
64% Noah Jones (Sweet Home [NY])
64% Phil Jones (Dunkirk [NY])
64% Phil Jones (Silver Creek [NY])
64% Richard Jones (Kenmore East [NY])
64% Ryan Jones (Clifton-Fine [NY])
64% Ryan Jones (Baldwin Wallace College [OH])
64% Ryan Jones (Phoenix [NY])
64% T.J. Jones (Elmira Notre Dame [NY])
64% Zachary Jones (Holland [NY])
61% Blaze Jones (New Rochelle [NY])
61% Brent Jones (University of Virginia [VA])
61% Chris Jones (Webster Thomas [NY])
61% David Jones (Franklin (Rochester) [NY])
61% Derek Jones (Johnson City [NY])
61% Devan Jones (Penn Trafford [PA])
61% Ethan Jones (Montrose [PA])
61% Grant Jones (Canajoharie/Fort Plain [NY])
61% Jerry Jones (Mynderse [NY])
61% Romeo Jones (Amsterdam [NY])
61% Shane Jones (Stroudsburg [PA])
61% Shawn Jones (Arizona State University [AZ])
60% D. Jones (Ballston Spa [NY])
60% R. Jones (Canisteo [NY])
59% Alexander Jones (Bolivar-Richburg [NY])
59% Jones (Monument Mountain [MA])
59% Jones (Old North League [NY])
59% Jones (Arcade [NY])
59% Jones (Whitehall [NY])
59% Jones (Plain Edge [NY])
59% Jones (Belfast [NY])
59% Jones (Shenendehowa [NY])
59% Jones (Gowanda [NY])
59% Jones (Starpoint [NY])
59% Jones (Mechanicville [NY])
59% Jones (Canajoharie/Fort Plain [NY])
58% Andrew Jones (Section VIII [NY])
58% Andrew Jones (Fulton [NY])
58% Andrew Jones (Schenectady [NY])
58% Arthur Jones (Union-Endicott [NY])
58% Bernie Jones (Jamestown [NY])
58% Bryant Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY])
58% Daegan Jones (Granville [NY])
58% Donnie Jones (West Virginia University [WV])
58% Hunter Jones (New Rochelle [NY])
58% Jeremy Jones (Spencer-Van Etten [NY])
58% Lemuel Jones (Amherst [NY])
58% Nathan Jones (Bucknell University [PA])
58% Shaugn Jones (University of Calgary [AB])
58% Stefan Jones (Watertown [NY])
57% Jim Jones (Lewiston-Porter [NY])
57% Jim Jones (Gowanda [NY])
57% Ray James (Walton [NY])
56% Anthony Jones (Holley [NY])
56% Anthony Jones (Michigan State University [MI])
56% Branden Jones (Palmyra-Macedon [NY])
56% Brandon Jones (New York University [NY])
56% Brandon Jones (Palmyra-Macedon [NY])
56% Brandon Jones (Medina [NY])
56% Brandon Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY])
56% Matthew Jones (Lewiston-Porter [NY])
56% Spencer Jones (McQuaid Jesuit [NY])
55% Levi Jones (Silver Creek [NY])
55% Mike Jones (Johnson City [NY])
55% Nick Jones (Dunkirk [NY])
55% Seth Jones (Frontier [NY])
54% Antwanne Jones (Williamsville South [NY])
54% Jared Johnshoy (Idaho [ID])
54% Jeremiah Jones (The Apprentice School [VA])
54% Jonathan Jones (Michael J. Petrides [NY])
54% Matthias Jones (Mynderse [NY])
54% Maverick Janes (Port Byron [NY])
54% Maverick Janes (Skaneateles [NY])
52% Corey James (Kingston [NY])
52% Corey James (SUNY Cortland [NY])
52% Jesse Jones (Wayne [NY])
52% Joe Jimonez (Lansing [NY])
52% Keith Jones (Fayetteville-Manlius [NY])
50% Adam Jimonez (Lansing [NY])
50% Daniel Jenks (Greene [NY])
50% Dustin Jones (Oswego State [NY])
50% Dustin Jones (Palmyra-Macedon [NY])
50% Richie Jones (Cobra Wrestling [NY])
50% Richie Jones (Buffalo WC [NY])
50% Richie Jones (Kenmore East [NY])
50% Richie Jones (St. Joseph's [NY])
50% Travis James (American International College [MA])
48% Dan Jenks (Greene [NY])
48% Def John Jesz (Niagara Falls [NY])
48% Ian James (Greece [NY])
48% Ian James (Greece Olympia [NY])
48% Ian James (Greece Athena [NY])
48% Jon James (Corinth [NY])
48% Justice Jones (Jamestown Community College [NY])
48% Sam Jenks (Burr & Burton Academy [VT])
48% Trenton James (Oswayo Valley [PA])
47% Johns (Randolph [NY])
46% Mitchell Janes (Campbell-Savona [NY])
46% Mitchell Janes (Port Byron [NY])
46% Wilmer Jimenez (Fulton [NY])
46% Wilmer Jiminez (Fulton [NY])
45% Cody James (Malone [NY])
45% Cody James (Franklin Academy [NY])
44% Denmark Jimenez (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY])
44% Denmark Jiminez (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY])
44% Denmark Jinenez (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY])
44% Michael Jimenez (Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk [NY])
44% Richard Jimenez (Mount Saint Michael [NY])
44% Walden Jennings (Depew [NY])
43% Adam Janiezewski (Williamsville North [NY])
43% Lanze James (Arkport [NY])
43% Mitch Janes (Port Byron [NY])
43% Patrick Jennings (Longwood [NY])
42% Adam Jimenez (Lansing [NY])
42% Ernist James (New York [NY])
42% Mitch Jaynes (Port Byron [NY])
42% Nathan Jenks (Holley [NY])
41% Kyle Januskiewicz (New Paltz [NY])
40% Brandon Jenks (Greene [NY])
40% Chad Jennings (Missouri Valley College [MO])
40% Dave Jennings (Attica [NY])
40% Derwood James (Lyndonville [NY])
40% Hubert Jansch (Dansville [NY])
40% Kyle Januszkiewicz (New Paltz [NY])
40% Kyle Jasenski (Albany [NY])
40% Zach Jankosky (Otter Valley [VT])
40% Zach Jazinski (Alden [NY])
38% Andrew Jimenez (Brown University [RI])
38% Brian Jennings (South Seneca [NY])
38% Bryan Jennings (Franklinville [NY])
38% David Jennings (Attica [NY])
38% Matt Jankowski (New Rochelle [NY])
38% Mitchell James (Campbell-Savona [NY])
37% Orlando Jimenez (Arizona State University [AZ])
37% Weldon Jennings (Depew [NY])
36% Def Joe Guggemos (Hamburg [NY])
36% Jeff James (University of Oklahoma [OK])
35% Joe Janosky (Sweet Home [NY])
35% Joe Jimenez (Lansing [NY])
34% Nicholas Jennings (Attica [NY])
33% Adam Janczyk (West Seneca West [NY])
33% Cezary Jachimowicz (Holley [NY])
33% Dean Janczyk (West Seneca West [NY])
33% E.J. Jiminez (Kissimmee Osceola [FL])
33% Ernest James (Longwood [NY])
33% Ernest James (Edinboro University [PA])
33% Hubie Jansch (Dansville [NY])
33% Hutton James (North Tonawanda [NY])
33% Justin James (SUNY Brockport [NY])
33% Justin James (Niagara County Community College [NY])
33% Nick Jennngs (Attica [NY])
32% Kevin Jimenez (Mount Saint Michael [NY])
32% Nick Jennings (Attica [NY])
32% Zach Jasinski (Alden [NY])
31% Eddie Jennings (Longwood [NY])
29% Jonathan Jiminez (Liverpool [NY])
27% Josh Jenks (Fillmore [NY])
27% Zhen Jiang (St. Francis [NY])
26% Jesse Janas (Mynderse [NY])
25% Jessie Janis (Mynderse [NY])
24% Dick Jasinski (Draper [NY])
20% Jschimek (Pine Valley [NY])