Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 2, 2015 |
99 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Victor [NY] |
Jacob Giess (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:30 |
Dec 4-5, 2015 |
99 lbs |
Matthew Marino Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
John Wothing (Tioga [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-2 |
Dec 9, 2015 |
106 lbs |
Fairport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 16, 2015 |
106 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] |
Jason Pittman (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 14-5 |
Dec 18-19, 2015 |
99 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Ryan Burgos (Hilton [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Dec 22, 2015 |
106 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] |
Mitchell Seaver (Lockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-3 |
Jan 7, 2016 |
106 lbs |
Greece [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 9-10, 2016 |
106 lbs |
33rd Annual Union-Endicott Duals |
Marco Vespa (Monroe-Woodbury [NY]) |
WIN |
SV 4-2 (1OT) |
Jan 9-10, 2016 |
99 lbs |
33rd Annual Union-Endicott Duals |
Anthony Sciotto (Rocky Point [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Jan 9-10, 2016 |
106 lbs |
33rd Annual Union-Endicott Duals |
Pablo Martinez (Long Beach [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:56 |
Jan 9-10, 2016 |
106 lbs |
33rd Annual Union-Endicott Duals |
Benjamin Rosen (MacArthur [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:56 |
Jan 9-10, 2016 |
106 lbs |
33rd Annual Union-Endicott Duals |
Kaleb Carreon (Fulton [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:23 |
Jan 13, 2016 |
106 lbs |
Churchville-Chili [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Hunter Potts (Churchville-Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 19-4/5:26 |
Jan 15-16, 2016 |
99 lbs |
The 14th Anniversary Eastern States Classic |
Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills - West [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 3-2 |
Jan 20, 2016 |
106 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2016 |
106 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Ryan Daly (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:23 |
Feb 6, 2016 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships |
Max Kropman (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-2 |
Feb 12-13, 2016 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 70th Annual Wrestling Championships and 49th Annual State Qualifier |
Max Kropman (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-4 |
Feb 26-27, 2016 |
99 lbs |
54th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills - West [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-4 |
Nov 30, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] |
Michael Middlebrook (Lockport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:25 |
Dec 2-3, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament |
Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 15-7 |
Dec 7, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Fairport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Patrick Unger (Fairport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:52 |
Dec 14, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Rush-Henrietta [NY] |
Nick Diprospero (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:30 |
Dec 16-17, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 17-5 |
Dec 21, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Penfield [NY] |
Daltun Roberts (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:15 |
Jan 4, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Victor [NY] |
Ryan Baronsky (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:31 |
Jan 13-14, 2017 |
113 lbs |
The 15th Anniversary Eastern States Classic |
Trey Laflamme (South Jefferson [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-1 |
Jan 21, 2017 |
113 lbs |
1st Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Duals |
Silas Egenlauf (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:51 |
Jan 22, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Northern Lebanon [PA] |
Brandon Breidegan (Northern Lebanon [PA]) |
WIN |
TF 20-5/time? |
Jan 31, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Gabriel Horton (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:27 |
Feb 4, 2017 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships |
Patrick Unger (Fairport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:48 |
Feb 10-11, 2017 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 71st Annual Wrestling Championships and 50th Annual State Qualifier |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 13-4 |
Feb 24-25, 2017 |
113 lbs |
55th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-5 |
Dec 2, 2017 |
120 lbs |
6th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 11-5 |
Dec 6, 2017 |
126 lbs |
Fairport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Dec 13, 2017 |
126 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Rush-Henrietta [NY] |
Avren Cullen (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:38 |
Dec 15-16, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Cody Anders (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 13-5 |
Dec 20, 2017 |
126 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Penfield [NY] |
Kyle Spaulding (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 23-8/time? |
Jan 6, 2018 |
120 lbs |
1st Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 6, 2018 |
120 lbs |
1st Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
Nicholas LoPresti (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:11 |
Jan 6, 2018 |
126 lbs |
1st Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
Mark Smithers (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:43 |
Jan 18, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Tyler Daly (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 24-9/time? |
Jan 26-27, 2018 |
120 lbs |
1st Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Michael Dimonda (Shenendehowa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 26-27, 2018 |
113 lbs |
1st Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Thomas Hughes (Fulton [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 14-8 |
Jan 30, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Fulton [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Thomas Hughes (Fulton [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 20-7 |
Feb 3, 2018 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships |
Brandon Callaghan (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:41 |
Feb 9-10, 2018 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 72nd Annual Wrestling Championships and 51st Annual State Qualifier |
R.J. Beh (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:21 |
Feb 23-24, 2018 |
113 lbs |
56th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills - West [NY]) |
WIN |
UTB 3-2 |
Dec 1, 2018 |
120 lbs |
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:15 |
Dec 1, 2018 |
126 lbs |
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
Eric Peck-Elzey (Midlakes [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:03 |
Dec 1, 2018 |
120 lbs |
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
Dalas Jackson (St. Joseph's [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Dec 1, 2018 |
126 lbs |
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 1, 2018 |
126 lbs |
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Kaleb Burgess (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 15-6 |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Antonio Pagan (Fredonia [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:57 |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Camden Rowles (Newfane [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:32 |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Alex Miley (Pioneer [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 24-9/time? |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:43 |
Dec 14-15, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:23 |
Dec 19, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Rush-Henrietta [NY] |
Avren Cullen (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:25 |
Dec 21, 2018 |
120 lbs |
Fulton [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
Thomas Hughes (Fulton [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 22-7/time? |
Dec 28-29, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Mountain Duals |
Mason Bush (Central Valley [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:44 |
Jan 3, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
TF score?/time? |
Jan 5, 2019 |
120 lbs |
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
Aiden Conn (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:54 |
Jan 9, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Penfield [NY] |
Shane Brown (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 20-5/time? |
Jan 11-12, 2019 |
113 lbs |
The 17th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic |
Anthony Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 16, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Victor [NY] |
Codey Jensen (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:05 |
Jan 19, 2019 |
113 lbs |
3rd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 19, 2019 |
113 lbs |
3rd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Duals |
Patrick Cowie (Pittsford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:10 |
Jan 26, 2019 |
113 lbs |
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Pablo Delarosa (Shenendehowa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:39 |
Jan 26, 2019 |
120 lbs |
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:36 |
Jan 26, 2019 |
120 lbs |
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Jan 26, 2019 |
120 lbs |
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Kyle Donohue (Massapequa [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 26-10/time? |
Feb 2, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships |
Anthony Surace (Webster Schroeder [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:57 |
Feb 8-9, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 52nd Annual State Qualifier |
Brandon Callaghan (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 18-3/time? |
Feb 22-23, 2019 |
113 lbs |
57th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Josiah Encarnacion (Wantagh [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:09 |
Jan 4, 2020 |
120 lbs |
29th Annual Ahonen Duals |
Jakob Van Dame (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:36 |
Jan 7-8, 2020 |
126 lbs |
3rd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
Wyatt Kauffman (Attica/Batavia [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 7-8, 2020 |
126 lbs |
3rd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
Patrick Cowie (Pittsford [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 19-4/time? |
Jan 7-8, 2020 |
120 lbs |
3rd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 15, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Penfield [NY] |
Nolan Liess (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:30 |
Jan 18, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder [NY] |
Rimere Rollog (Webster Schroeder [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:23 |
Jan 18, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Pittsford [NY] |
Samuel Renica (Pittsford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:41 |
Jan 22, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Victor [NY] |
Codey Jensen (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Jan 30, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Hilton [NY] vs. Rush-Henrietta [NY] |
Brandon Sweet (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Feb 8, 2020 |
120 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1 Wrestling Championships |
Nolan Liess (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:55 |
Feb 14-15, 2020 |
120 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 74th Annual Wrestling Championships and 53rd Annual State Qualifier |
Tyler Daly (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 23-8/time? |
Feb 28-29, 2020 |
120 lbs |
58th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Chase Liardi (Massapequa [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-2 |