Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Jun 2, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Maple Grove [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Caleb Pletts (Maple Grove [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:40 |
Jun 10, 2021 |
118 lbs |
Randolph [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] |
Aiden Morris (Springville-Griffith [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 10-6 |
Dec 11, 2021 |
118 lbs |
46th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Simon Clark (Olean [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:48 |
Dec 21, 2021 |
118 lbs |
Fredonia [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Lucas Hoffman (Fredonia [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-2 |
Dec 22, 2021 |
118 lbs |
Portville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Randolph [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] |
Adam Iantorno (Wellsville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:08 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
118 lbs |
28th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Caden Inkley (Randolph [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-1 |
Jan 19, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Franklinville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Randolph [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 22, 2022 |
126 lbs |
Gowanda Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Vinnie Bloomberg (Falconer [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-4 |
Jan 26, 2022 |
126 lbs |
Randolph [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
George Marshall (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:34 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
126 lbs |
6th Annual Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Xander Kirsch (Pioneer [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:27 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
118 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Rashawn Bloom (Medina [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:33 |
Dec 10, 2022 |
138 lbs |
47th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Caden Inkley (Randolph [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:47 |
Dec 14, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Gowanda [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Maddox Hudson (Gowanda [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Dec 21, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Portville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 22, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Fredonia [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 4, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Maple Grove [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Jeremy Danielson (Maple Grove [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:28 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
138 lbs |
29th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Purna Tamang (North East [PA]) |
WIN |
DEC 1-0 |
Jan 10, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Josh Burch (Frewsburg [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:51 |
Jan 13-14, 2023 |
138 lbs |
22nd Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Xander Kirsch (Pioneer [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:29 |
Jan 18, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Franklinville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Dakota Miller (Franklinville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:38 |
Jan 28, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Ken-Ton Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Andrew Ciambella (Williamsville North [NY]) |
LOSS |
FFT |
Feb 4, 2023 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Maxximus DeYoe (Portville [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-3 |
Dec 5, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Jordan Joslyn (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
LOSS |
TF 17-2/time? |
Dec 8-9, 2023 |
138 lbs |
36th Annual STWOA Holiday Wrestling Classic |
Ethen Ringer (Warren [PA]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Dec 13, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Franklinville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Dakota Miller (Franklinville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Dec 15-16, 2023 |
138 lbs |
4th Annual Linda C. Knuutila Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Bryce DellaPenta (Eden [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 9-1 |
Dec 20, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Gowanda [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Nathan Warrior (Gowanda [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 10-0 |
Dec 21, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Fredonia [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Devin Batten (Fredonia [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Jan 3, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Randolph [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] |
Conner Seeley (Salamanca [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:26 |
Jan 10, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Maple Grove [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Mason Kraft (Maple Grove [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-1 |
Jan 12-13, 2024 |
131 lbs |
23rd Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Tyler Zwald (Jamestown [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-2 |
Jan 17, 2024 |
131 lbs |
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
Lilyanna Stappenbeck (Frewsburg [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:06 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
131 lbs |
Gowanda Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Domonick Hirliman (Olean [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:13 |
Jan 27, 2024 |
131 lbs |
8th Annual Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Joe Trieste (Spencerport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:35 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
131 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Luke Fay (Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:00 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
131 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 74th Annual Wrestling Championships and 60th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Vic Cusatis (Wilson [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 10-5 |