Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 4, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 4, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
Bryan Montalban (Dunkirk [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:33 |
Dec 7, 2019 |
120 lbs |
15th Annual Harold Jarvis Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Blaze Hartrum (Wilson Area [PA]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-4 |
Dec 10, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Franklinville [NY] |
Joe Chase (Franklinville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:54 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Dominic Affronti (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-3 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Alex Perez (Hilton [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 3-2 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Owen Poling (Pioneer [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:48 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Andrew Lucinski (Newfane [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:22 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Christian Riccio (Orchard Park [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:38 |
Dec 18, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
Morgan Ribbing (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:41 |
Dec 20, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Brookville [PA] vs. Falconer [NY] |
Owen Reinsel (Brookville [PA]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:46 |
Jan 15, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Olean [NY] |
Nate Gabler (Olean [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:38 |
Jan 23, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] |
Trevor Ellis (Salamanca [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:58 |
May 19, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jun 5, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Fredonia Multi-Team Wrestling Meet |
Michael Horth (Gowanda [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:12 |
Jun 10, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Pioneer [NY] |
Brandon Doyle (Pioneer [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-5 |
Jun 19, 2021 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 71st Annual Wrestling Championships (D2) |
Amilcar Morales (Albion [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-6 |
Jun 22, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Fredonia [NY] |
Brooklyn Karcz (Fredonia [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:45 |
Dec 4, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Bill Andersen Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Sean Seymore (Camden [NY]) |
LOSS |
FFT |
Dec 14, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] |
Christian Hines (Gowanda [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-7 |
Dec 15, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 17-18, 2021 |
145 lbs |
2nd Annual Linda C. Knuutila Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Ethan Pfeiffer (Iroquois [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Dec 21, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Port Allegany [PA] |
Ian Dynda (Port Allegany [PA]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:11 |
Dec 22, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Olean [NY] |
Aiden Chapman (Olean [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:22 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
152 lbs |
5th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Camden Rowles (Newfane [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-7 |
Jan 12, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
Trent Burchanowski (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-6 |
Jan 19, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Fredonia [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 21, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
Ryan Chapman (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-3 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
145 lbs |
4th Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Trayton Tupper (Gouverneur [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 1-0 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
145 lbs |
4th Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Donavan Smith (Tioga [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:12 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
152 lbs |
4th Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Noah Bernstein (Edgemont [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:40 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Bradley Smith (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-3 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 72nd Annual Wrestling Championships and 58th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Ethan Pfeiffer (Iroquois [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 9-6 |
Nov 30, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 7, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Olean [NY] |
Madison Herner (Olean [NY]) |
WIN |
DFLT time? |
Dec 16-17, 2022 |
152 lbs |
3rd Annual Linda C. Knuutila Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Carter Tadusz (Lancaster [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:08 |
Dec 22, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Port Allegany [PA] |
Rylan Arnold (Port Allegany [PA]) |
LOSS |
DEC 15-12 |
Jan 4, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
Gaberiel Valentine (Dunkirk [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:35 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
152 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
John Watson (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-1 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
152 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Bo Wendell (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:52 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
152 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 10, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Eisenhower [PA] vs. Falconer [NY] |
Cameron Jakubczak (Eisenhower [PA]) |
WIN |
DEC 10-3 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Fredonia [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 13-14, 2023 |
152 lbs |
22nd Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Dalton Cooksey (Coventry [OH]) |
WIN |
MD 17-6 |
Jan 20, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Falconer [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
Bo Wendell (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:03 |
Jan 21, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Gowanda Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Dylan Gagnon (North Tonawanda [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-7 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
152 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 59th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Brandon Doyle (Pioneer [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-4 |