Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 1, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 23rd Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Martin Ohlsson (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:03 |
Dec 11, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] |
Bruce Rasmusson (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-2 |
Dec 20, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. St. Francis [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 8, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 9, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gavin Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:28 |
Jan 15, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Byron-Bergen [NY] |
Daniels Dawson (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:26 |
Jan 17, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 26, 2019 |
99 lbs |
5th Annual Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Cael Raines (Churchville-Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 10-6 |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Aaron McCarthy (Arkport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:20 |
Dec 3, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY] |
Brett Ricker (Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 8-0 |
Dec 7, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 24th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Rashawn Bloom (Medina [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-4 |
Dec 12, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Albion [NY] vs. Alexander [NY] |
Andrew Uderitz (Albion [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Jan 8, 2020 |
113 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] |
Alex Farrell (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:44 |
Jan 25, 2020 |
106 lbs |
4th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Shawn Murray (Morrisville-Eaton [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:21 |
Jan 31, 2020 |
113 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Mason Gray (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Feb 8, 2020 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Caleb Sweet (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 14-4 |
Feb 14-15, 2020 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 74th Annual Wrestling Championships and 53rd Annual State Qualifier |
Nolan McGregor (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:32 |
Feb 13, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Fred Large Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Brennon Munn (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:54 |
Feb 16, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Byron-Bergen [NY] |
Jonah Clare (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:45 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 25th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Dawsen Yates (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-3 |
Mar 2, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] |
Shawn McAllister (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:59 |
Mar 4, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Remy O'Keefe (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:35 |
Dec 13, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Albion [NY] vs. Alexander [NY] |
Amilcar Morales (Albion [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-4 |
Dec 15, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Bloomfield [NY] |
Levi Gumaer (Bloomfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:04 |
Dec 15, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] |
Casey Liess (McQuaid Jesuit [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-2 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 18, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
Braydon Fouser (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
Gunner Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:29 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
Brandon Foster (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:37 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
T.J. Thomas (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:34 |
Jan 5, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Byron-Bergen [NY] |
Garret Heale (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:03 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
138 lbs |
30th Annual Ahonen Takedown Cancer Duals |
Lucas Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 8-0 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
138 lbs |
30th Annual Ahonen Takedown Cancer Duals |
Landon Lazarek (Hilton [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-6 |
Jan 15, 2022 |
138 lbs |
53rd Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Zayne Bartholomew (Portville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:49 |
Jan 20, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] |
Noah Neff (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:59 |
Jan 25, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] |
Caleb Sweet (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 10-2 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] |
Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:51 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Ken-Ton Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Darren Christian (Niagara Falls [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-1 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Lucas Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:15 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 76th Annual Wrestling Championships and 54th Annual State Qualifier |
Ethan Coleman (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
LOSS |
NA |
Feb 12, 2022 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 76th Annual Wrestling Championships and 54th Annual State Qualifier |
Teddy Raes (Midlakes [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Dec 3, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Starpoint Spartan Duals |
Ryan Chapman (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:53 |
Jan 5, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Byron-Bergen [NY] |
Zack Brookhart (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:57 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
138 lbs |
5th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 13-14, 2023 |
138 lbs |
47th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Jack Lamson (Jordan-Elbridge [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Jan 17, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Austin Pittman (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 19, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] |
Ben Doolan (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Jan 26, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] |
Hunter Conner (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:32 |
Jan 28, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Ken-Ton Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Sawyer Dickinson (Kenmore West [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 12-0 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Lucas Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 13-1 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 77th Annual Wrestling Championships and 55th Annual State Qualifier |
Nicholas Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:42 |
Feb 24-25, 2023 |
138 lbs |
60th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Cameron Mayfield (Eagle [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-2 |