Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Nov 29, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Le Roy [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 6, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Luke Kilmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-3 |
Dec 13, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 16, 2017 |
99 lbs |
South Seneca Falcon Duals |
Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:36 |
Dec 16, 2017 |
99 lbs |
South Seneca Falcon Duals |
Caleb Sweet (South Seneca [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-1 |
Dec 16, 2017 |
99 lbs |
South Seneca Falcon Duals |
Jordan Beach (Hannibal [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Dec 16, 2017 |
99 lbs |
South Seneca Falcon Duals |
Cole Restey (Williamson [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Dec 21, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Matthew Bush (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 8-0 |
Jan 9, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Keshequa [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Trey Learn (Keshequa [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 15-7 |
Jan 15, 2018 |
99 lbs |
62nd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Trey Learn (Keshequa [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 10-2 |
Jan 17, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2018 |
99 lbs |
3rd Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Matt Gill (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY]) |
LOSS |
FFT |
Jan 23, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 25, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Jayden Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-1 |
Feb 2-3, 2018 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Luke Kilmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-4 |
Nov 29, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Dansville/Keshequa [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 1, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 23rd Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Rashawn Bloom (Medina [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:48 |
Dec 7-8, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Gregor McNeil (Hilton [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:21 |
Dec 11, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 15, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
James Fox (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:27 |
Dec 18, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 19, 2018 |
106 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Matthew Bush (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 1-0 |
Jan 9, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Kaden Lyons (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:25 |
Jan 12, 2019 |
106 lbs |
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Jayden Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:03 |
Jan 17, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Muskan Monger (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:50 |
Jan 24, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Gilead [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Andrew Caudill (Gilead [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:43 |
Jan 28, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Beau Zeh (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:25 |
Dec 13-14, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals |
Karsen DePasquale (Falconer [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-0 |
Jan 9, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Aiden McConnell (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:16 |
Jan 9, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Gilead [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11, 2020 |
132 lbs |
64th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Adam Grover (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:30 |
Jan 14, 2020 |
132 lbs |
Hornell [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Kenneth Graham (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:13 |
Jan 21, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Jarad Roberts (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Jan 23, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Gabriel Bucknam (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 18-3/time? |
Jan 25, 2020 |
126 lbs |
4th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Jason Cook (Arkport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:40 |
Jan 28, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Haydin Perez (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Jan 29, 2020 |
126 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Connor Purdy (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:10 |
Feb 8, 2020 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:06 |
Feb 16, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Dansville [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Brandon Foster (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:13 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Adam Grover (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:46 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Eric Offhaus (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:32 |
Feb 23, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Keshequa [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Trey Learn (Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Feb 25, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:54 |
Feb 27, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Hornell [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Owen Lautner (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:50 |
Mar 2, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Xavier Grover (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:42 |
Mar 4, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Mar 6, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-0 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Eric Offhaus (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:40 |
Mar 13, 2021 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Trevor Sibley (South Seneca [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:37 |
Dec 4, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 26th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Gavin Hart (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:33 |
Dec 7, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Dansville [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gavin Hart (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:03 |
Dec 11, 2021 |
160 lbs |
48th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Cody Franklin (Canisius [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:24 |
Dec 14, 2021 |
172 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Joseph Bodley (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:34 |
Dec 16, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Haydin Perez (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:14 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Paul Davie Memorial Duals |
Mitchell Gaiser (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:51 |
Dec 22, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11, 2022 |
172 lbs |
Hornell [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Jacob Ponticello (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:42 |
Jan 13, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Bolivar-Richburg [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Tavyn MacDonell (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Jan 20, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Robert Haberger (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:27 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Campbell-Savona [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 5, 2022 |
172 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Malachi Smith (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:56 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
172 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 76th Annual Wrestling Championships and 54th Annual State Qualifier |
Malachi Smith (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:14 |
Dec 3, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 27th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Daniel Barraclough-Tan (Brighton [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:06 |
Dec 6, 2022 |
172 lbs |
Dansville [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Kaiden Ellis (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:46 |
Dec 10, 2022 |
160 lbs |
49th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Beau Zeh (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:43 |
Dec 13, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Jackson Peet (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:42 |
Dec 21, 2022 |
189 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 7, 2023 |
160 lbs |
66th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Garret Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-1 |
Jan 10, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Hornell [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 18, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Letchworth [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 21, 2023 |
160 lbs |
6th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Xander Outman (Wellsville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:29 |
Jan 24, 2023 |
172 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 26, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Bolivar-Richburg [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Tavyn MacDonell (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-5 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Xander Outman (Wellsville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:50 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 77th Annual Wrestling Championships and 55th Annual State Qualifier |
Luke VanGorden (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-3 |
Feb 24-25, 2023 |
160 lbs |
60th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Kevin O'Sullivan (Pearl River [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-2 |